Sunflower Oil 3 ltd (食用ひまわり油)

¥800
0% Off. Hurry, there are only -3 item(s) left!





Name: Sunflower Oil
What it is: Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil pressed from the seeds of the sunflower. Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient. The world's total production of sunflower oil in 2014 was nearly 16 million tonnes, with Ukraine and Russia as the largest producers result from the rice plant's natural production of aromatic compounds.
Country of Origin: Turkey
Ingredients: Sunflower Seeds
Prepared/Cooked by: N/A
How to Store: Keep Dry

トルコ産ひまわり油

ヒマワリの種子から押された不揮発性の油です。一般に揚げ物油として食品中に、また皮膚軟化剤として化粧品配合物中に使用される。 2014年の世界のヒマワリ油の総生産量は約1,600万トンであり、ウクライナとロシアは最大の生産国であり、米の芳香族化合物の自然生産によるものです。

常温で保存して下さい。

Related Products